武汉奥锐通信技术有限公司欢迎您!

FC-UPC 900um 尾纤

FC-UPC 900um 尾纤.jpg

跳线性能指标:

项目单模多模
纤芯直径(um)9/12550/12562.5/125
光缆外径(mm)φ0.9、φ2.0、φ3.0
端面类型PCUPCAPCPC
插入损耗(dB)<0.3<0.3<0.3<0.2
回波损耗(dB)>45>50>60>35
重复性(dB)≤0.1
互换性(dB)≤0.1
插拔次数(次)≥500
工作温度(℃)-40~80


点击次数:  更新时间:2017-7-25 14:42:22    【关闭
上一条:FC-APC FC-UPC 2.0mm 跳线  下一条:没有了!